Battlenet Cup Results

(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Red Lions Serres
1 - 2
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
Gladiators
International Club Efootball
2 - 1
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
AEK Esports
Radnicki
2 - 1
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
Larissa Warriors
Eleven Project EFC
0 - 0
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
Volos WizArts Esports
The Greeks FC
4 - 0
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
Hajduk Split
Galacticos
0 - 2
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
Partizan EFC
Athinaikos AC Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
Crvena Zvezda
Yellow Hell
0 - 0
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
Theoprofil Esports
Crvena Zvezda
0 - 3
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
The Greeks FC
Hajduk Split
2 - 2
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
WLG Esports
Gladiators
4 - 2
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
Red Lions Serres
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
0 - 1
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
Tuzla City Esports
Larissa Warriors
0 - 3
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
Galacticos
Volos WizArts Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
Athinaikos AC Esports
McFly Kingpins
1 - 1
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
McFly Kingpins
Partizan EFC
1 - 3
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
1 - 1
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
Yellow Hell
Theoprofil Esports
0 - 0
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
International Club Efootball
WLG Esports
0 - 0
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
Hajduk Split
Volos WizArts Esports
3 - 3
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
The Greeks FC
Galacticos
0 - 2
Final Score
(Battlenet Cup Group Stage)
Tuzla City Esports
Eleven Project EFC
1 - 1
Final Score
Radnicki
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
4 - 2
Final Score
Volos WizArts Esports
Gladiators
3 - 0
Final Score
WLG Esports
International Club Efootball
3 - 1
Final Score
Larissa Warriors
Galacticos
0 - 1
Final Score
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Eleven Project EFC
2 - 1
Final Score
Partizan EFC
Athinaikos AC Esports
0 - 1
Final Score
Crvena Zvezda
Red Lions Serres
2 - 1
Final Score
AEK Esports
Yellow Hell
1 - 2
Final Score
Radnicki
Volos WizArts Esports
3 - 4
Final Score
WLG Esports
Galacticos
1 - 2
Final Score
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Athinaikos AC Esports
1 - 0
Final Score
Crvena Zvezda
Yellow Hell
1 - 2
Final Score
Volos WizArts Esports
Galacticos
1 - 4
Final Score
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Yellow Hell
2 - 0
Final Score
Galacticos
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
3 - 2
Final Score