HFP Legendary Adriatic Balkan League Results

(MatchDay 1)
White Storm
HNK Gorica
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Partizan EFC
Radnicki
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Crvena Zvezda
Buducnost Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Tuzla City Esports
Galacticos
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
HNK Sibenik
NK Jedinstvo
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Radnicki
Crvena Zvezda
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Galacticos
2 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
HNK Gorica
NK Istra
4 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
HNK Sibenik
Partizan EFC
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
NK Jedinstvo
White Storm
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
6 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Buducnost Esports
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
3 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
NK Istra
NK Jedinstvo
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Tuzla City Esports
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Radnicki
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Galacticos
Buducnost Esports
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Crvena Zvezda
HNK Sibenik
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Partizan EFC
White Storm
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
HNK Sibenik
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
0 - 6
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
HNK Gorica
Tuzla City Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Radnicki
Galacticos
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
NK Istra
Partizan EFC
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Buducnost Esports
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
6 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
White Storm
Crvena Zvezda
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Galacticos
HNK Sibenik
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
White Storm
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Radnicki
1 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Crvena Zvezda
NK Istra
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
HNK Gorica
NK Jedinstvo
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Tuzla City Esports
Buducnost Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
NK Jedinstvo
Tuzla City Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Radnicki
Buducnost Esports
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
White Storm
Galacticos
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
NK Istra
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
HNK Gorica
Partizan EFC
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
HNK Sibenik
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
White Storm
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Partizan EFC
NK Jedinstvo
4 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Tuzla City Esports
Radnicki
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Galacticos
NK Istra
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Buducnost Esports
HNK Sibenik
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Crvena Zvezda
HNK Gorica
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
HNK Sibenik
Radnicki
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
NK Jedinstvo
Crvena Zvezda
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Partizan EFC
Tuzla City Esports
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
NK Istra
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
White Storm
Buducnost Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Radnicki
White Storm
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan EFC
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
NK Jedinstvo
6 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Galacticos
HNK Gorica
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Buducnost Esports
NK Istra
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Tuzla City Esports
HNK Sibenik
5 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Crvena Zvezda
Tuzla City Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
NK Jedinstvo
Galacticos
0 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
HNK Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Partizan EFC
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
White Storm
HNK Sibenik
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
NK Istra
Radnicki
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Buducnost Esports
HNK Gorica
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
NK Jedinstvo
4 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Galacticos
Partizan EFC
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Tuzla City Esports
White Storm
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Crvena Zvezda
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
HNK Sibenik
NK Istra
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Crvena Zvezda
Galacticos
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
HNK Gorica
Radnicki
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
NK Istra
White Storm
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Partizan EFC
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
NK Jedinstvo
Buducnost Esports
1 - 6
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Tuzla City Esports
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 14)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
0 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Radnicki
NK Jedinstvo
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Buducnost Esports
Partizan EFC
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Tuzla City Esports
NK Istra
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
HNK Sibenik
HNK Gorica
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Crvena Zvezda
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Galacticos
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 14)
Radnicki
Partizan EFC
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 14)
HNK Gorica
White Storm
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 14)
Buducnost Esports
Crvena Zvezda
2 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 14)
Galacticos
Tuzla City Esports
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 14)
NK Jedinstvo
HNK Sibenik
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 15)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Buducnost Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 15)
NK Istra
HNK Gorica
3 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 15)
White Storm
NK Jedinstvo
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 15)
Crvena Zvezda
Radnicki
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 15)
Galacticos
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
8 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 15)
Partizan EFC
HNK Sibenik
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 16)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Tuzla City Esports
0 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 16)
White Storm
Partizan EFC
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 16)
HNK Sibenik
Crvena Zvezda
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 16)
Buducnost Esports
Galacticos
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 16)
NK Jedinstvo
NK Istra
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 16)
Radnicki
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 17)
Crvena Zvezda
White Storm
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 17)
Galacticos
Radnicki
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 17)
Tuzla City Esports
HNK Gorica
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 17)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Buducnost Esports
1 - 8
Final Score
(MatchDay 17)
Partizan EFC
NK Istra
2 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 17)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
HNK Sibenik
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 18)
NK Istra
Crvena Zvezda
0 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 18)
Radnicki
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 18)
NK Jedinstvo
HNK Gorica
2 - 7
Final Score
(MatchDay 18)
HNK Sibenik
Galacticos
0 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 18)
White Storm
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 18)
Buducnost Esports
Tuzla City Esports
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 19)
Partizan EFC
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 19)
Galacticos
White Storm
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 19)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
NK Istra
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 19)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
HNK Sibenik
4 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 19)
Tuzla City Esports
NK Jedinstvo
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 19)
Buducnost Esports
Radnicki
2 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 20)
White Storm
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 20)
Radnicki
Tuzla City Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 20)
NK Istra
Galacticos
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 20)
NK Jedinstvo
Partizan EFC
1 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 20)
HNK Sibenik
Buducnost Esports
0 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 20)
HNK Gorica
Crvena Zvezda
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 21)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
HNK Gorica
1 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 21)
Radnicki
HNK Sibenik
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 21)
Buducnost Esports
White Storm
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 21)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
NK Istra
2 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 21)
Crvena Zvezda
NK Jedinstvo
7 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 21)
Tuzla City Esports
Partizan EFC
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 22)
NK Jedinstvo
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
3 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 22)
HNK Gorica