HFP Legendary Champions League Results

(Champions League Qualifiers )
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
Husaria Esports
3 - 3
Final Score
(Champions League Qualifiers )
AEL Esports
SWAT Team
3 - 2
Final Score
(Champions League Qualifiers )
Team ESC PRO
Protogenoi Esports
3 - 1
Final Score
(Champions League Qualifiers )
Arka Gdynia
Spartacus EFC
2 - 1
Final Score
(Champions League Qualifiers )
Arka Gdynia
AEL Esports
1 - 4
Final Score
(Champions League Qualifiers )
Tuzla City Esports
Spartacus EFC
0 - 1
Final Score
(Champions League Qualifiers )
Buducnost Esports
Husaria Esports
4 - 0
Final Score
(Champions League Qualifiers )
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
Team ESC PRO
4 - 3
Final Score
(Champions League Qualifiers )
Protogenoi Esports
Buducnost Esports
5 - 4
Final Score
(Champions League Qualifiers )
SWAT Team
Tuzla City Esports
3 - 3
Final Score
(Champions League Qualifiers )
Husaria Esports
Team ESC PRO
2 - 3
Final Score
(Champions League Qualifiers )
Spartacus EFC
AEL Esports
1 - 1
Final Score
(Champions League Qualifiers )
Protogenoi Esports
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(Champions League Qualifiers )
Buducnost Esports
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(Champions League Qualifiers )
Husaria Esports
Protogenoi Esports
1 - 4
Final Score
(Champions League Qualifiers )
Spartacus EFC
SWAT Team
2 - 2
Final Score
(Champions League Qualifiers )
Tuzla City Esports
Arka Gdynia
2 - 2
Final Score
(Champions League Qualifiers )
Team ESC PRO
Buducnost Esports
2 - 6
Final Score
(Champions League Qualifiers )
SWAT Team
Arka Gdynia
1 - 7
Final Score
(Champions League Qualifiers )
AEL Esports
Tuzla City Esports
1 - 1
Final Score
(Round of 16 Champions League)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Wine Eleven
2 - 0
Final Score
(Round of 16 Champions League)
Partizan EFC
Pes Foxes
0 - 2
Final Score
(Round of 16 Champions League)
Ionikos Esports
Cyborgs FC
2 - 0
Final Score
(Round of 16 Champions League)
Panathinaikos AO Esports
AEK Esports
2 - 0
Final Score
(Round of 16 Champions League)
Galacticos
AEL Esports
2 - 0
Final Score
(Round of 16 Champions League)
Buducnost Esports
Arka Gdynia
2 - 0
Final Score
(Round of 16 Champions League)
Gladiators
Intrepid Fox
0 - 2
Final Score
(Round of 16 Champions League)
Protogenoi Esports
Crvena Zvezda
1 - 2
Final Score
(Champions League Quarter Finals)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Pes Foxes
2 - 0
Final Score
(Champions League Quarter Finals)
Ionikos Esports
Panathinaikos AO Esports
0 - 2
Final Score
(Champions League Quarter Finals)
Galacticos
Buducnost Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(Champions League Quarter Finals)
Intrepid Fox
Crvena Zvezda
2 - 0
Final Score
(Champions League Semi Finals)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Panathinaikos AO Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(Champions League Semi Finals)
Buducnost Esports
Intrepid Fox
1 - 2
Final Score
(Champions League Final)
Panathinaikos AO Esports
Intrepid Fox
0 - 2
Final Score
(Champions League Third Place)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Buducnost Esports
0 - 2
Final Score