HFP Legendary Cup Results

(Cup MatchDay 9)
Larissa Warriors
Yellow Hell
3 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 8)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Larissa Warriors
5 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
The Greeks FC
AEK Esports
1 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Samos
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
0 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
International Club Efootball
Galacticos
2 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Dramaikos
Eleven Project EFC
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Gladiators
Partizan EFC
0 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Hajduk Split
2 - 5
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Volos WizArts Esports
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
7 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
McFly Kingpins
Crvena Zvezda
2 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Tuzla City Esports
Yellow Hell
3 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Radnicki
Colossus Of Rhodes
4 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Panthers Esports
Athinaikos AC Esports
0 - 6
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Larissa Warriors
Ionikos Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Seleccion Torneospes
Threeball
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
WLG Esports
Theoprofil Esports
6 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
McFly Kingpins
Panthers Esports
4 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Athinaikos AC Esports
Samos
4 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
International Club Efootball
Dramaikos
3 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Ionikos Esports
Tuzla City Esports
0 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Theoprofil Esports
Yellow Hell
1 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Partizan EFC
Seleccion Torneospes
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Hajduk Split
WLG Esports
3 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Crvena Zvezda
Red Lions Serres
7 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Gladiators
Radnicki
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Galacticos
Pes Foxes
1 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Larissa Warriors
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
4 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
AEK Esports
Threeball
3 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Colossus Of Rhodes
The Greeks FC
3 - 5
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Eleven Project EFC
Volos WizArts Esports
2 - 5
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
Yellow Hell
Larissa Warriors
7 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Pes Foxes
3 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
Hajduk Split
Ionikos Esports
0 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
Samos
Panthers Esports
4 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
Red Lions Serres
5 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
Athinaikos AC Esports
Crvena Zvezda
5 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
Volos WizArts Esports
Dramaikos
3 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
Threeball
Gladiators
1 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
WLG Esports
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
8 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
Eleven Project EFC
Galacticos
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
AEK Esports
Seleccion Torneospes
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
The Greeks FC
Radnicki
1 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
Colossus Of Rhodes
Partizan EFC
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
Theoprofil Esports
Tuzla City Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Partizan EFC
The Greeks FC
5 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Colossus Of Rhodes
Threeball
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Ionikos Esports
WLG Esports
1 - 9
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Galacticos
Volos WizArts Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Hajduk Split
Yellow Hell
3 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Theoprofil Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
McFly Kingpins
Red Lions Serres
5 - 5
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Larissa Warriors
Tuzla City Esports
2 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Crvena Zvezda
Samos
0 - 8
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Panthers Esports
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
1 - 7
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Dramaikos
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
2 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
International Club Efootball
Pes Foxes
2 - 7
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Radnicki
AEK Esports
1 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Gladiators
Seleccion Torneospes
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
The Greeks FC
Seleccion Torneospes
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Theoprofil Esports
Larissa Warriors
0 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
WLG Esports
Yellow Hell
4 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Panthers Esports
Crvena Zvezda
1 - 7
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Red Lions Serres
Athinaikos AC Esports
1 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
McFly Kingpins
4 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Pes Foxes
Eleven Project EFC
4 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Ionikos Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Dramaikos
Galacticos
1 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Colossus Of Rhodes
Gladiators
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
International Club Efootball
10 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Tuzla City Esports
Hajduk Split
0 - 8
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Threeball
Radnicki
1 - 5
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Partizan EFC
AEK Esports
7 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Seleccion Torneospes
Colossus Of Rhodes
0 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
WLG Esports
Tuzla City Esports
4 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Yellow Hell
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
0 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
The Greeks FC
Threeball
1 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Samos
Red Lions Serres
3 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Crvena Zvezda
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
1 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Radnicki
Partizan EFC
2 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Athinaikos AC Esports
McFly Kingpins
7 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
AEK Esports
Gladiators
0 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Ionikos Esports
Theoprofil Esports
6 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Hajduk Split
Larissa Warriors
1 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Volos WizArts Esports
Pes Foxes
1 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Galacticos
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Eleven Project EFC
International Club Efootball
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
AEK Esports
Colossus Of Rhodes
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Dramaikos
Pes Foxes
0 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Tuzla City Esports
3 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Ionikos Esports
Yellow Hell
1 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
McFly Kingpins
Samos
0 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Eleven Project EFC
2 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Radnicki
Seleccion Torneospes
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
International Club Efootball
Volos WizArts Esports
0 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Larissa Warriors
WLG Esports
0 - 5
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Partizan EFC
Threeball
0 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
Athinaikos AC Esports
2 - 5
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Panthers Esports
Red Lions Serres
1 - 5
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Theoprofil Esports
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Gladiators
The Greeks FC
1 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 8)
Threeball
AEK Esports
0 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 8)
Red Lions Serres
Crvena Zvezda
1 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 8)
The Greeks FC
Colossus Of Rhodes
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 8)
Panthers Esports
McFly Kingpins
3 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 8)
Radnicki
Gladiators
1 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 8)
WLG Esports
Hajduk Split
4 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 8)
Seleccion Torneospes
Partizan EFC
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 8)
Yellow Hell
Theoprofil Esports
2 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 8)
Pes Foxes
Galacticos
1 - 5
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 8)
Samos
Athinaikos AC Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 8)
Tuzla City Esports
Ionikos Esports
1 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 8)
Volos WizArts Esports
Eleven Project EFC
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 8)
Dramaikos
International Club Efootball
5 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 9)
Tuzla City Esports
Theoprofil Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 9)
Gladiators
Threeball
1 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 9)
Seleccion Torneospes
AEK Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 9)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
WLG Esports
0 - 7
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 9)
Athinaikos AC Esports
Panthers Esports
2 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 9)
Galacticos
International Club Efootball
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 9)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
Samos
0 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 9)
Eleven Project EFC
Dramaikos
1 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 9)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Volos WizArts Esports
0 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 9)
Partizan EFC
Colossus Of Rhodes
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 9)
Ionikos Esports
Hajduk Split
4 - 6
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 9)
Crvena Zvezda
McFly Kingpins
2 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 9)
Radnicki
The Greeks FC
2 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 10)