HFP Legendary Cup Results

(Cup MatchDay 3)
HNK Gorica
Vitez Buzim Esports
0 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
HNK Gorica
Hellas Esports
4 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Panthers Esports
Paniliakos Esports
1 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Partizan EFC
NK Istra
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Radnicki
Ledra Warriors
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Team ESC PRO
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Husaria Esports
APO Akratitos Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Intrepid Fox
Crvena Zvezda
3 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
EFC Buducnost Kodio
Edessaikos Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Protogenoi Esports
Athinaikos AC Esports
4 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
White Storm
AEK Esports
2 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Iraklis Esports
0 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Panathinaikos AO Esports
HooliganZ Squadra
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Panserraikos Esports
Galacticos
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Pogon Szczecin
Cyborgs FC
3 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Ionikos Esports
AEL Esports
8 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 1)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
AC Aris Esports
3 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
AC Aris Esports
Husaria Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
AEL Esports
HNK Gorica
1 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
Radnicki
2 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Partizan EFC
Team ESC PRO
4 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Ledra Warriors
Panthers Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Paniliakos Esports
NK Istra
4 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Hellas Esports
APO Akratitos Esports
0 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
AEK Esports
Protogenoi Esports
3 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Intrepid Fox
White Storm
4 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Edessaikos Esports
Crvena Zvezda
1 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Athinaikos AC Esports
EFC Buducnost Kodio
1 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Panathinaikos AO Esports
Pogon Szczecin
4 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Galacticos
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
4 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Iraklis Esports
HooliganZ Squadra
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Cyborgs FC
Panserraikos Esports
2 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 2)
Vitez Buzim Esports
Ionikos Esports
1 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
Partizan EFC
2 - 5
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
HooliganZ Squadra
Galacticos
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
Pogon Szczecin
Iraklis Esports
4 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
Husaria Esports
Turkic Khaganate Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
Team ESC PRO
Paniliakos Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
Panthers Esports
Radnicki
0 - 5
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
NK Istra
Ledra Warriors
5 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Panserraikos Esports
HooliganZ Squadra
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Ledra Warriors
Team ESC PRO
1 - 5
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Radnicki
NK Istra
0 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Paniliakos Esports
Partizan EFC
3 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Panthers Esports
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
1 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
White Storm
Protogenoi Esports
0 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Intrepid Fox
Athinaikos AC Esports
0 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
AEK Esports
Edessaikos Esports
6 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Crvena Zvezda
EFC Buducnost Kodio
0 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Team ESC PRO
Radnicki
0 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Partizan EFC
Ledra Warriors
3 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
Paniliakos Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
NK Istra
Panthers Esports
4 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Hellas Esports
Husaria Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
APO Akratitos Esports
Ionikos Esports
0 - 7
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
AEL Esports
Turkic Khaganate Esports
0 - 13
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
AC Aris Esports
Vitez Buzim Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Pogon Szczecin
Panserraikos Esports
4 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Panathinaikos AO Esports
Galacticos
7 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
Cyborgs FC
Iraklis Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 5)
HooliganZ Squadra
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Athinaikos AC Esports
Edessaikos Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
EFC Buducnost Kodio
White Storm
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Protogenoi Esports
Intrepid Fox
1 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Crvena Zvezda
AEK Esports
1 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Vitez Buzim Esports
Turkic Khaganate Esports
4 - 5
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Ionikos Esports
AC Aris Esports
3 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Husaria Esports
AEL Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
HNK Gorica
APO Akratitos Esports
4 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Panserraikos Esports
Panathinaikos AO Esports
2 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Galacticos
Iraklis Esports
5 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
HooliganZ Squadra
Cyborgs FC
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Panthers Esports
Team ESC PRO
1 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Radnicki
Partizan EFC
3 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
Ledra Warriors
Paniliakos Esports
1 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 6)
NK Istra
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
0 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Paniliakos Esports
Radnicki
1 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Team ESC PRO
NK Istra
0 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Partizan EFC
Panthers Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
Ledra Warriors
7 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Edessaikos Esports
Protogenoi Esports
1 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Intrepid Fox
EFC Buducnost Kodio
1 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
White Storm
Crvena Zvezda
2 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
AEK Esports
Athinaikos AC Esports
1 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Ionikos Esports
2 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Vitez Buzim Esports
Husaria Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
AEL Esports
Hellas Esports
3 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
AC Aris Esports
HNK Gorica
3 - 3
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Iraklis Esports
Panserraikos Esports
3 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Panathinaikos AO Esports
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
9 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Pogon Szczecin
HooliganZ Squadra
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 7)
Cyborgs FC
Galacticos
0 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 8)
HNK Gorica
Turkic Khaganate Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 8)
Ionikos Esports
Husaria Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 8)
APO Akratitos Esports
AC Aris Esports
3 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 8)
Hellas Esports
Vitez Buzim Esports
2 - 6
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Panserraikos Esports
0 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
Cyborgs FC
Panathinaikos AO Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
White Storm
Edessaikos Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
AEK Esports
Intrepid Fox
0 - 4
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
EFC Buducnost Kodio
Protogenoi Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 3)
Crvena Zvezda
Athinaikos AC Esports
3 - 1
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Iraklis Esports
Panathinaikos AO Esports
2 - 6
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Galacticos
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Cyborgs FC
0 - 5
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Protogenoi Esports
Crvena Zvezda
5 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Edessaikos Esports
Intrepid Fox
0 - 6
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
Athinaikos AC Esports
White Storm
3 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 4)
EFC Buducnost Kodio
AEK Esports
3 - 2
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 9)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
APO Akratitos Esports
6 - 0
Final Score
(Cup MatchDay 9)
Vitez Buzim Esports
AEL Esports