HFP Legendary Cup Results

(Cup Group MatchDay)
Radnicki
Tuzla City Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Protogenoi Esports
Yellow Hell
2 - 0
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Team ESC PRO
Wine Eleven
1 - 4
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
International Club Efootball
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Galacticos
AEL Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
HNK Gorica
Gladiators
2 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Intrepid Fox
Cyborgs FC
4 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Athinaikos AC Esports
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
2 - 0
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
HNK Sibenik
Spartacus EFC
6 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Panserraikos Esports
NK Jedinstvo
5 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Arka Gdynia
AEK Esports
0 - 0
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Buducnost Esports
Panathinaikos AO Esports
0 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Husaria Esports
Panthers Esports
5 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
NK Istra
Crvena Zvezda
2 - 3
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
Ionikos Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Palermo Esports
Agrina Cy
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Gunners
Hive Athens
4 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
T3
Pes Foxes
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Eleven Project EFC
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
1 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Pogon Szczecin
NK Jedinstvo
4 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
NK Istra
T3
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Spartacus EFC
AEL Esports
0 - 4
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Cyborgs FC
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
HNK Sibenik
Galacticos
1 - 4
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
Palermo Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Intrepid Fox
Athinaikos AC Esports
4 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
HNK Gorica
Eleven Project EFC
0 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Protogenoi Esports
Radnicki
1 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Gladiators
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
2 - 4
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Team ESC PRO
Buducnost Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Yellow Hell
Tuzla City Esports
0 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
SWAT Team
Arka Gdynia
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Gunners
Husaria Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
International Club Efootball
Panserraikos Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Wine Eleven
Panathinaikos AO Esports
3 - 4
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Ionikos Esports
Agrina Cy
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Partizan EFC
AEK Esports
2 - 0
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Hive Athens
Panthers Esports
3 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Crvena Zvezda
Pes Foxes
3 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
SWAT Team
Partizan EFC
0 - 4
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Agrina Cy
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
0 - 0
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Intrepid Fox
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Spartacus EFC
Galacticos
0 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Panthers Esports
Gunners
1 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
AEL Esports
HNK Sibenik
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Panathinaikos AO Esports
Team ESC PRO
4 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
NK Jedinstvo
International Club Efootball
0 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
HNK Gorica
2 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Hive Athens
Husaria Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Yellow Hell
Radnicki
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Wine Eleven
Buducnost Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Tuzla City Esports
Protogenoi Esports
2 - 4
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Pogon Szczecin
Panserraikos Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Partizan EFC
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Gladiators
Eleven Project EFC
2 - 5
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Crvena Zvezda
T3
3 - 0
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Pes Foxes
NK Istra
1 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Ionikos Esports
Palermo Esports
0 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
Cyborgs FC
Athinaikos AC Esports
2 - 0
Final Score
(Cup Group MatchDay)
AEK Esports
SWAT Team
3 - 0
Final Score
(Round of 32 Cup)
Radnicki
HNK Gorica
0 - 2
Final Score
(Round of 32 Cup)
Palermo Esports
Team ESC PRO
0 - 2
Final Score
(Round of 32 Cup)
Ionikos Esports
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 0
Final Score
(Round of 32 Cup)
Protogenoi Esports
SWAT Team
2 - 0
Final Score
(Round of 32 Cup)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Hive Athens
2 - 0
Final Score
(Round of 32 Cup)
Eleven Project EFC
HNK Sibenik
2 - 1
Final Score
(Round of 32 Cup)
Galacticos
NK Istra
2 - 1
Final Score
(Round of 32 Cup)
Panathinaikos AO Esports
Arka Gdynia
2 - 0
Final Score
(Round of 32 Cup)
Cyborgs FC
International Club Efootball
2 - 1
Final Score
(Round of 32 Cup)
Gunners
Pes Foxes
2 - 1
Final Score
(Round of 32 Cup)
Crvena Zvezda
Wine Eleven
2 - 0
Final Score
(Round of 32 Cup)
Partizan EFC
Tuzla City Esports
2 - 0
Final Score
(Round of 32 Cup)
Intrepid Fox
Gladiators
2 - 0
Final Score
(Round of 32 Cup)
Panserraikos Esports
Husaria Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(Round of 32 Cup)
AEL Esports
Athinaikos AC Esports
0 - 2
Final Score
(Round of 32 Cup)
AEK Esports
Buducnost Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(Round of 16 Cup)
HNK Gorica
Team ESC PRO
2 - 0
Final Score
(Round of 16 Cup)
Ionikos Esports
Protogenoi Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(Round of 16 Cup)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Eleven Project EFC
2 - 0
Final Score
(Round of 16 Cup)
Galacticos
Panathinaikos AO Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(Round of 16 Cup)
Cyborgs FC
Gunners
1 - 2
Final Score
(Round of 16 Cup)
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan EFC
2 - 0
Final Score
(Round of 16 Cup)
Intrepid Fox
Panserraikos Esports
2 - 0
Final Score
(Round of 16 Cup)
Athinaikos AC Esports
AEK Esports
0 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Quarter Finals)
HNK Gorica
Protogenoi Esports
2 - 0
Final Score
(Cup Quarter Finals)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Galacticos
1 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Quarter Finals)
Gunners
Crvena Zvezda
0 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Quarter Finals)
Intrepid Fox
AEK Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Semi Finals)
HNK Gorica
Galacticos
2 - 1
Final Score
(Cup Semi Finals)
Crvena Zvezda
Intrepid Fox
1 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Final)
HNK Gorica
Intrepid Fox
0 - 2
Final Score