HFP Legendary European League Fixtures

(MatchDay 7)
Husaria Esports
Turkic Khaganate Esports
(MatchDay 7)
McFly Kingpins
Radnicki
(MatchDay 7)
NK Istra
Pogon Szczecin
(MatchDay 7)
Buducnost Esports
Partizan EFC
(MatchDay 7)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Team ESC PRO
(MatchDay 7)
Galacticos
Cyborgs FC
(MatchDay 7)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Crvena Zvezda
(MatchDay 7)
HNK Gorica
White Storm
(MatchDay 7)
HooliganZ Squadra
Vitez Buzim Esports
(MatchDay 8)
White Storm
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
(MatchDay 8)
NK Istra
Buducnost Esports
(MatchDay 8)
Crvena Zvezda
Cyborgs FC
(MatchDay 8)
Team ESC PRO
HooliganZ Squadra
(MatchDay 8)
Partizan EFC
McFly Kingpins
(MatchDay 8)
Pogon Szczecin
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
(MatchDay 8)
Radnicki
Husaria Esports
(MatchDay 8)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
HNK Gorica
(MatchDay 8)
Vitez Buzim Esports
Galacticos
(MatchDay 9)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Turkic Khaganate Esports
(MatchDay 9)
Galacticos
Team ESC PRO
(MatchDay 9)
HNK Gorica
Radnicki
(MatchDay 9)
HooliganZ Squadra
Pogon Szczecin
(MatchDay 9)
Husaria Esports
Partizan EFC
(MatchDay 9)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
NK Istra
(MatchDay 9)
McFly Kingpins
Buducnost Esports
(MatchDay 9)
Cyborgs FC
White Storm
(MatchDay 9)
Crvena Zvezda
Vitez Buzim Esports
(MatchDay 10)
Buducnost Esports
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
(MatchDay 10)
NK Istra
HooliganZ Squadra
(MatchDay 10)
Partizan EFC
HNK Gorica
(MatchDay 10)
Pogon Szczecin
Galacticos
(MatchDay 10)
Radnicki
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
(MatchDay 10)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Cyborgs FC
(MatchDay 10)
White Storm
Vitez Buzim Esports
(MatchDay 10)
Team ESC PRO
Crvena Zvezda
(MatchDay 10)
Husaria Esports
McFly Kingpins
(MatchDay 11)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Partizan EFC
(MatchDay 11)
Galacticos
NK Istra
(MatchDay 11)
HNK Gorica
McFly Kingpins
(MatchDay 11)
HooliganZ Squadra
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
(MatchDay 11)
Buducnost Esports
Husaria Esports
(MatchDay 11)
White Storm
Team ESC PRO
(MatchDay 11)
Vitez Buzim Esports
Turkic Khaganate Esports
(MatchDay 11)
Cyborgs FC
Radnicki
(MatchDay 11)
Crvena Zvezda
Pogon Szczecin
(MatchDay 12)
Radnicki
Vitez Buzim Esports
(MatchDay 12)
Pogon Szczecin
White Storm
(MatchDay 12)
HooliganZ Squadra
Buducnost Esports
(MatchDay 12)
Husaria Esports
HNK Gorica
(MatchDay 12)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Galacticos
(MatchDay 12)
McFly Kingpins
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
(MatchDay 12)
NK Istra
Crvena Zvezda
(MatchDay 12)
Partizan EFC
Cyborgs FC
(MatchDay 12)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Team ESC PRO
(MatchDay 13)
Team ESC PRO
Radnicki
(MatchDay 13)
Cyborgs FC
McFly Kingpins
(MatchDay 13)
Crvena Zvezda
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
(MatchDay 13)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Husaria Esports
(MatchDay 13)
Galacticos
HooliganZ Squadra
(MatchDay 13)
White Storm
NK Istra
(MatchDay 13)
Vitez Buzim Esports
Partizan EFC
(MatchDay 13)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Pogon Szczecin
(MatchDay 13)
HNK Gorica
Buducnost Esports
(MatchDay 14)
HooliganZ Squadra
Crvena Zvezda
(MatchDay 14)
Husaria Esports
Cyborgs FC
(MatchDay 14)
Partizan EFC
Team ESC PRO
(MatchDay 14)
Radnicki
Pogon Szczecin
(MatchDay 14)
NK Istra
Turkic Khaganate Esports
(MatchDay 14)
McFly Kingpins
Vitez Buzim Esports
(MatchDay 14)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
White Storm
(MatchDay 14)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
HNK Gorica
(MatchDay 14)
Buducnost Esports
Galacticos
(MatchDay 15)
Crvena Zvezda
Galacticos
(MatchDay 15)
Buducnost Esports
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
(MatchDay 15)
White Storm
HooliganZ Squadra
(MatchDay 15)
Vitez Buzim Esports
Husaria Esports
(MatchDay 15)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
(MatchDay 15)
Radnicki
NK Istra
(MatchDay 15)
Pogon Szczecin
Partizan EFC
(MatchDay 15)
Team ESC PRO
McFly Kingpins
(MatchDay 15)
Cyborgs FC
HNK Gorica
(MatchDay 16)
Crvena Zvezda
Buducnost Esports
(MatchDay 16)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Cyborgs FC
(MatchDay 16)
Husaria Esports
Team ESC PRO
(MatchDay 16)
Partizan EFC
NK Istra
(MatchDay 16)
McFly Kingpins
Pogon Szczecin
(MatchDay 16)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Radnicki
(MatchDay 16)
HooliganZ Squadra
Turkic Khaganate Esports
(MatchDay 16)
HNK Gorica
Vitez Buzim Esports
(MatchDay 16)
Galacticos
White Storm
(MatchDay 17)
Pogon Szczecin
Husaria Esports
(MatchDay 17)
Partizan EFC
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
(MatchDay 17)
NK Istra
McFly Kingpins
(MatchDay 17)
Cyborgs FC
Buducnost Esports
(MatchDay 17)
White Storm
Crvena Zvezda
(MatchDay 17)
Vitez Buzim Esports
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
(MatchDay 17)
Team ESC PRO
HNK Gorica
(MatchDay 17)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Galacticos
(MatchDay 17)
Radnicki
HooliganZ Squadra
(MatchDay 18)
Cyborgs FC
Vitez Buzim Esports
(MatchDay 18)
Buducnost Esports
White Storm
(MatchDay 18)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Team ESC PRO
(MatchDay 18)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
McFly Kingpins
(MatchDay 18)
Husaria Esports
NK Istra
(MatchDay 18)
HooliganZ Squadra
Partizan EFC
(MatchDay 18)
HNK Gorica
Pogon Szczecin
(MatchDay 18)
Galacticos
Radnicki
(MatchDay 18)
Crvena Zvezda
Turkic Khaganate Esports
(MatchDay 19)
Vitez Buzim Esports
Buducnost Esports
(MatchDay 19)
Team ESC PRO
Cyborgs FC
(MatchDay 19)
Radnicki
Crvena Zvezda
(MatchDay 19)
Pogon Szczecin
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
(MatchDay 19)
Partizan EFC
Galacticos
(MatchDay 19)
NK Istra
HNK Gorica
(MatchDay 19)
McFly Kingpins
HooliganZ Squadra
(MatchDay 19)
Husaria Esports
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
(MatchDay 19)
White Storm
Turkic Khaganate Esports
(MatchDay 20)
Cyborgs FC
Pogon Szczecin
(MatchDay 20)
Vitez Buzim Esports
Team ESC PRO
(MatchDay 20)
White Storm
Radnicki
(MatchDay 20)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Buducnost Esports
(MatchDay 20)
HooliganZ Squadra
Husaria Esports
(MatchDay 20)
HNK Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
(MatchDay 20)
Galacticos
McFly Kingpins
(MatchDay 20)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
NK Istra
(MatchDay 20)
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan EFC
(MatchDay 21)
NK Istra
Cyborgs FC
(MatchDay 21)
McFly Kingpins
Crvena Zvezda
(MatchDay 21)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports