HFP Legendary European League Results

(MatchDay 1)
Radnicki
HNK Gorica
2 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Football Icons Esport
Titans FC
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
EFC Buducnost Kodio
Pogon Szczecin
7 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Cyborgs FC
Partizan EFC
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Galacticos
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
German Fighters
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
SWAT
Hannibal Arab Knights
1 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
TorneosPES Gaming
Wendetta Team Esports
2 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
NK Istra
Football Icons Esport
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
HNK Gorica
EFC Buducnost Kodio
2 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Titans FC
Cyborgs FC
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Pogon Szczecin
Turkic Khaganate Esports
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Partizan EFC
German Fighters
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Galacticos
SWAT
3 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
TorneosPES Gaming
1 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Hannibal Arab Knights
Wendetta Team Esports
4 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
EFC Buducnost Kodio
Radnicki
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Cyborgs FC
NK Istra
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
HNK Gorica
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
German Fighters
Titans FC
5 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
SWAT
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
TorneosPES Gaming
Partizan EFC
4 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Wendetta Team Esports
Galacticos
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Hannibal Arab Knights
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Football Icons Esport
Cyborgs FC
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Radnicki
Turkic Khaganate Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
NK Istra
German Fighters
2 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
HNK Gorica
SWAT
5 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Titans FC
TorneosPES Gaming
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Pogon Szczecin
Wendetta Team Esports
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Partizan EFC
Hannibal Arab Knights
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Galacticos
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
SWAT
Radnicki
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
TorneosPES Gaming
NK Istra
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Wendetta Team Esports
HNK Gorica
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Galacticos
Partizan EFC
2 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Football Icons Esport
TorneosPES Gaming
2 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Radnicki
Wendetta Team Esports
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
HNK Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
4 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Pogon Szczecin
Partizan EFC
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
EFC Buducnost Kodio
2 - 6
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
German Fighters
Football Icons Esport
2 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Hannibal Arab Knights
Titans FC
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Cyborgs FC
German Fighters
3 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
NK Istra
Hannibal Arab Knights
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Titans FC
Galacticos
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
EFC Buducnost Kodio
SWAT
7 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
SWAT
Turkic Khaganate Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
TorneosPES Gaming
Cyborgs FC
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Wendetta Team Esports
EFC Buducnost Kodio
4 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Hannibal Arab Knights
Football Icons Esport
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Radnicki
1 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Galacticos
NK Istra
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Partizan EFC
HNK Gorica
2 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Pogon Szczecin
Titans FC
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
German Fighters
TorneosPES Gaming
0 - 6
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Wendetta Team Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Cyborgs FC
Hannibal Arab Knights
0 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
EFC Buducnost Kodio
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Football Icons Esport
Galacticos
3 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Radnicki
Partizan EFC
4 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
NK Istra
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
HNK Gorica
Titans FC
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Wendetta Team Esports
SWAT
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Hannibal Arab Knights
German Fighters
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Turkic Khaganate Esports
1 - 6
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Galacticos
Cyborgs FC
0 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Partizan EFC
EFC Buducnost Kodio
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Pogon Szczecin
Football Icons Esport
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Titans FC
Radnicki
3 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
HNK Gorica
NK Istra
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
TorneosPES Gaming
Hannibal Arab Knights
5 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
SWAT
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
German Fighters
Galacticos
2 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Partizan EFC
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Cyborgs FC
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
EFC Buducnost Kodio
Titans FC
6 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Football Icons Esport
HNK Gorica
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Radnicki
NK Istra
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Wendetta Team Esports
2 - 7
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Galacticos
TorneosPES Gaming
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Partizan EFC
SWAT
4 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Pogon Szczecin
German Fighters
3 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Titans FC
Turkic Khaganate Esports
1 - 6
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
HNK Gorica
Cyborgs FC
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
NK Istra
EFC Buducnost Kodio
1 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Radnicki
Football Icons Esport
4 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Hannibal Arab Knights
Galacticos
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Wendetta Team Esports
Partizan EFC
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
TorneosPES Gaming
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
SWAT
Titans FC
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
German Fighters
HNK Gorica
4 - 7
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
NK Istra
6 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Cyborgs FC
Radnicki
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
EFC Buducnost Kodio
Football Icons Esport
5 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Partizan EFC
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Pogon Szczecin
Hannibal Arab Knights
2 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Titans FC
Wendetta Team Esports
5 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
HNK Gorica
TorneosPES Gaming
1 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
NK Istra
SWAT
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Radnicki
German Fighters
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Football Icons Esport
Turkic Khaganate Esports
2 - 6
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
EFC Buducnost Kodio
Cyborgs FC
3 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 14)
Galacticos
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 14)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Titans FC
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 14)
Hannibal Arab Knights
HNK Gorica
6 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 14)