HFP Legendary European League Results

(MatchDay 1)
NK Istra
Husaria Esports
4 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
McFly Kingpins
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
White Storm
EFC Buducnost Kodio
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Vitez Buzim Esports
Cyborgs FC
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Crvena Zvezda
5 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Team ESC PRO
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
4 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Radnicki
Galacticos
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Pogon Szczecin
HNK Gorica
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Partizan EFC
HooliganZ Squadra
2 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Husaria Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
HooliganZ Squadra
McFly Kingpins
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
HNK Gorica
NK Istra
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Galacticos
Partizan EFC
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Pogon Szczecin
4 - 7
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Crvena Zvezda
Radnicki
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Cyborgs FC
Team ESC PRO
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
White Storm
2 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
EFC Buducnost Kodio
Vitez Buzim Esports
4 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
EFC Buducnost Kodio
Turkic Khaganate Esports
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Pogon Szczecin
Cyborgs FC
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Partizan EFC
Crvena Zvezda
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
NK Istra
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
McFly Kingpins
Galacticos
1 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
HNK Gorica
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Husaria Esports
HooliganZ Squadra
0 - 8
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Radnicki
White Storm
3 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Team ESC PRO
Vitez Buzim Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Vitez Buzim Esports
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
White Storm
Partizan EFC
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Team ESC PRO
EFC Buducnost Kodio
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
HooliganZ Squadra
HNK Gorica
5 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Galacticos
Husaria Esports
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Crvena Zvezda
McFly Kingpins
7 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Cyborgs FC
NK Istra
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Radnicki
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
HooliganZ Squadra
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
HNK Gorica
Galacticos
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
McFly Kingpins
White Storm
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
NK Istra
Vitez Buzim Esports
1 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Partizan EFC
Turkic Khaganate Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Radnicki
EFC Buducnost Kodio
0 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Pogon Szczecin
Team ESC PRO
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Cyborgs FC
1 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Husaria Esports
Crvena Zvezda
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Crvena Zvezda
HNK Gorica
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Cyborgs FC
HooliganZ Squadra
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Team ESC PRO
NK Istra
2 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Partizan EFC
Radnicki
2 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
EFC Buducnost Kodio
Pogon Szczecin
4 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
McFly Kingpins
5 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Vitez Buzim Esports
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
7 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
White Storm
Husaria Esports
5 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Galacticos
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Husaria Esports
Turkic Khaganate Esports
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
McFly Kingpins
Radnicki
3 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
NK Istra
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
EFC Buducnost Kodio
Partizan EFC
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Team ESC PRO
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Galacticos
Cyborgs FC
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Crvena Zvezda
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
HNK Gorica
White Storm
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
HooliganZ Squadra
Vitez Buzim Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
White Storm
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
NK Istra
EFC Buducnost Kodio
0 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Crvena Zvezda
Cyborgs FC
4 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Team ESC PRO
HooliganZ Squadra
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Partizan EFC
McFly Kingpins
6 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Pogon Szczecin
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
2 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Radnicki
Husaria Esports
7 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
HNK Gorica
4 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Vitez Buzim Esports
Galacticos
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Turkic Khaganate Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Galacticos
Team ESC PRO
0 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
HNK Gorica
Radnicki
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
HooliganZ Squadra
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Husaria Esports
Partizan EFC
1 - 7
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
NK Istra
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
McFly Kingpins
EFC Buducnost Kodio
0 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Cyborgs FC
White Storm
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Crvena Zvezda
Vitez Buzim Esports
4 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
EFC Buducnost Kodio
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
NK Istra
HooliganZ Squadra
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Partizan EFC
HNK Gorica
2 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Pogon Szczecin
Galacticos
2 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Radnicki
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Cyborgs FC
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
White Storm
Vitez Buzim Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Team ESC PRO
Crvena Zvezda
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Husaria Esports
McFly Kingpins
1 - 6
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Partizan EFC
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Galacticos
NK Istra
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
HNK Gorica
McFly Kingpins
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
HooliganZ Squadra
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
5 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
EFC Buducnost Kodio
Husaria Esports
7 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
White Storm
Team ESC PRO
1 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Vitez Buzim Esports
Turkic Khaganate Esports
2 - 6
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Cyborgs FC
Radnicki
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Crvena Zvezda
Pogon Szczecin
4 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Radnicki
Vitez Buzim Esports
4 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Pogon Szczecin
White Storm
2 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
HooliganZ Squadra
EFC Buducnost Kodio
2 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Husaria Esports
HNK Gorica
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Galacticos
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
McFly Kingpins
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
NK Istra
Crvena Zvezda
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Partizan EFC
Cyborgs FC
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Team ESC PRO
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Team ESC PRO
Radnicki
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Cyborgs FC
McFly Kingpins
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Crvena Zvezda
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Husaria Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Galacticos