HFP Legendary Greek League Results

(MatchDay 1)
Panathinaikos AO Esports
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
5 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Edessaikos Esports
Ledra Warriors
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Intrepid Fox
Ionikos Esports
2 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Panserraikos Esports
AEL Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Athinaikos AC Esports
Panachaiki EFC
0 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Hellas Esports
Iraklis Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Protogenoi Esports
AC Aris Esports
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Paniliakos Esports
APO Akratitos Esports
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Panthers Esports
AEK Esports
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
AC Aris Esports
Intrepid Fox
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Panthers Esports
Protogenoi Esports
1 - 8
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
Panachaiki EFC
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Ledra Warriors
Athinaikos AC Esports
0 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
AEK Esports
Panserraikos Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Iraklis Esports
Edessaikos Esports
4 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
AEL Esports
Paniliakos Esports
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Ionikos Esports
Hellas Esports
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
APO Akratitos Esports
Panathinaikos AO Esports
2 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Paniliakos Esports
AEK Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Panserraikos Esports
Protogenoi Esports
3 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Panachaiki EFC
APO Akratitos Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Hellas Esports
Intrepid Fox
0 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Panathinaikos AO Esports
AEL Esports
8 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Edessaikos Esports
Ionikos Esports
1 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Athinaikos AC Esports
Iraklis Esports
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
AC Aris Esports
Panthers Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
Ledra Warriors
5 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Intrepid Fox
Edessaikos Esports
7 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Panthers Esports
Panserraikos Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Hellas Esports
AC Aris Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
AEL Esports
Panachaiki EFC
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Iraklis Esports
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
APO Akratitos Esports
Ledra Warriors
3 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Ionikos Esports
Athinaikos AC Esports
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
AEK Esports
Panathinaikos AO Esports
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Protogenoi Esports
Paniliakos Esports
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Paniliakos Esports
Panthers Esports
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Panserraikos Esports
AC Aris Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Panathinaikos AO Esports
Protogenoi Esports
4 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
Ionikos Esports
0 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Ledra Warriors
AEL Esports
0 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Edessaikos Esports
Hellas Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Athinaikos AC Esports
Intrepid Fox
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Panachaiki EFC
AEK Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
APO Akratitos Esports
Iraklis Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Ionikos Esports
APO Akratitos Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Protogenoi Esports
Panachaiki EFC
2 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
AEL Esports
Iraklis Esports
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Intrepid Fox
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Panthers Esports
Panathinaikos AO Esports
1 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Hellas Esports
Athinaikos AC Esports
1 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Paniliakos Esports
Panserraikos Esports
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
AEK Esports
Ledra Warriors
2 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
AC Aris Esports
Edessaikos Esports
2 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
AEL Esports
Ionikos Esports
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Iraklis Esports
AEK Esports
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Athinaikos AC Esports
Edessaikos Esports
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Panathinaikos AO Esports
Panserraikos Esports
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Panachaiki EFC
Panthers Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
Hellas Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Ledra Warriors
Protogenoi Esports
1 - 6
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
APO Akratitos Esports
Intrepid Fox
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
AC Aris Esports
Paniliakos Esports
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Paniliakos Esports
Panathinaikos AO Esports
1 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Protogenoi Esports
Iraklis Esports
6 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Edessaikos Esports
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Panthers Esports
Ledra Warriors
4 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Athinaikos AC Esports
AC Aris Esports
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Intrepid Fox
AEL Esports
6 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Hellas Esports
APO Akratitos Esports
4 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
AEK Esports
Ionikos Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Panserraikos Esports
Panachaiki EFC
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
APO Akratitos Esports
Edessaikos Esports
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Ionikos Esports
Protogenoi Esports
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Panachaiki EFC
Paniliakos Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
AEL Esports
Hellas Esports
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Panathinaikos AO Esports
AC Aris Esports
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Ledra Warriors
Panserraikos Esports
2 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
AEK Esports
Intrepid Fox
2 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
Athinaikos AC Esports
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Iraklis Esports
Panthers Esports
2 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Panserraikos Esports
Iraklis Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
AC Aris Esports
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Paniliakos Esports
Ledra Warriors
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Protogenoi Esports
Intrepid Fox
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Panachaiki EFC
Panathinaikos AO Esports
2 - 6
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Hellas Esports
AEK Esports
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Edessaikos Esports
AEL Esports
0 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Panthers Esports
Ionikos Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Athinaikos AC Esports
APO Akratitos Esports
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
APO Akratitos Esports
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
AC Aris Esports
Panachaiki EFC
1 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
AEK Esports
Edessaikos Esports
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
AEL Esports
Athinaikos AC Esports
1 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Iraklis Esports
Paniliakos Esports
3 - 6
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Ledra Warriors
Panathinaikos AO Esports
0 - 8
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Ionikos Esports
Panserraikos Esports
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Protogenoi Esports
Hellas Esports
5 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Intrepid Fox
Panthers Esports
6 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
AEL Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Panthers Esports
Hellas Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Panathinaikos AO Esports
Iraklis Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Panserraikos Esports
Intrepid Fox
1 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Panachaiki EFC
Ledra Warriors
5 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Athinaikos AC Esports
AEK Esports
2 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
APO Akratitos Esports
AC Aris Esports
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)