HFP Legendary League Results

(MatchDay 1)
Volos WizArts Esports
Athinaikos AC Esports
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Samos
Theoprofil Esports
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Galacticos
Radnicki
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Dramaikos
Larissa Warriors
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Gladiators
Pes Foxes
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Crvena Zvezda
Tuzla City Esports
5 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Yellow Hell
AEK Esports
3 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Partizan EFC
Red Lions Serres
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Seleccion Torneospes
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Panthers Esports
Ionikos Esports
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
The Greeks FC
Eleven Project EFC
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Hajduk Split
McFly Kingpins
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
International Club Efootball
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Threeball
Colossus Of Rhodes
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Tuzla City Esports
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
1 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Radnicki
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Red Lions Serres
Crvena Zvezda
0 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
McFly Kingpins
Galacticos
5 - 6
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
International Club Efootball
Hajduk Split
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Larissa Warriors
Samos
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Athinaikos AC Esports
Yellow Hell
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Colossus Of Rhodes
WLG Esports
1 - 8
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Eleven Project EFC
Volos WizArts Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Ionikos Esports
The Greeks FC
4 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Pes Foxes
Partizan EFC
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Dramaikos
Panthers Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Gladiators
3 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Theoprofil Esports
Threeball
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Gladiators
Galacticos
3 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Red Lions Serres
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Yellow Hell
Volos WizArts Esports
3 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Theoprofil Esports
Dramaikos
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Colossus Of Rhodes
Samos
0 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
AEK Esports
WLG Esports
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Athinaikos AC Esports
The Greeks FC
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Eleven Project EFC
Panthers Esports
5 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Radnicki
Seleccion Torneospes
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Ionikos Esports
Larissa Warriors
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Pes Foxes
Tuzla City Esports
5 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Crvena Zvezda
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
International Club Efootball
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
1 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Hajduk Split
Partizan EFC
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Larissa Warriors
Eleven Project EFC
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Threeball
WLG Esports
0 - 7
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Gladiators
Hajduk Split
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Galacticos
International Club Efootball
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Tuzla City Esports
Red Lions Serres
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
Seleccion Torneospes
7 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
McFly Kingpins
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Partizan EFC
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
The Greeks FC
Yellow Hell
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Ionikos Esports
Theoprofil Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Dramaikos
Colossus Of Rhodes
5 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Crvena Zvezda
Pes Foxes
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Panthers Esports
Athinaikos AC Esports
4 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Volos WizArts Esports
AEK Esports
10 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Red Lions Serres
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Galacticos
Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Colossus Of Rhodes
Ionikos Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Athinaikos AC Esports
Larissa Warriors
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
AEK Esports
Threeball
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
International Club Efootball
Seleccion Torneospes
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Partizan EFC
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
5 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Hajduk Split
Tuzla City Esports
6 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
McFly Kingpins
Radnicki
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Eleven Project EFC
Theoprofil Esports
4 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Pes Foxes
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Volos WizArts Esports
The Greeks FC
8 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
WLG Esports
Samos
0 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Yellow Hell
Panthers Esports
4 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Tuzla City Esports
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
5 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Seleccion Torneospes
McFly Kingpins
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Red Lions Serres
Pes Foxes
2 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Gladiators
6 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Partizan EFC
Galacticos
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Eleven Project EFC
Colossus Of Rhodes
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Crvena Zvezda
Hajduk Split
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Larissa Warriors
Yellow Hell
5 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Dramaikos
WLG Esports
0 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Panthers Esports
Volos WizArts Esports
0 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
Radnicki
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Samos
Threeball
5 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Theoprofil Esports
Athinaikos AC Esports
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
The Greeks FC
AEK Esports
2 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Tuzla City Esports
Galacticos
3 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
McFly Kingpins
2 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
AEK Esports
Samos
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Yellow Hell
Theoprofil Esports
5 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Seleccion Torneospes
Gladiators
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
The Greeks FC
Panthers Esports
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Threeball
Dramaikos
0 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
WLG Esports
Ionikos Esports
6 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Red Lions Serres
Hajduk Split
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Radnicki
International Club Efootball
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Volos WizArts Esports
Larissa Warriors
3 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Athinaikos AC Esports
Colossus Of Rhodes
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Pes Foxes
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
5 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Dramaikos
Samos
1 - 6
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Panthers Esports
AEK Esports
0 - 7
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Theoprofil Esports
Volos WizArts Esports
3 - 8
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Partizan EFC
Seleccion Torneospes
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
International Club Efootball
McFly Kingpins
4 - 7
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Hajduk Split
Pes Foxes
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Gladiators
Radnicki
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
Tuzla City Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Colossus Of Rhodes
Yellow Hell
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Galacticos
Red Lions Serres
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Larissa Warriors
The Greeks FC
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Eleven Project EFC
WLG Esports
2 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Ionikos Esports
Threeball
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
International Club Efootball
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Pes Foxes
Galacticos
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Lokomotiva Zagreb Esports
Hajduk Split
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Radnicki
Partizan EFC
2 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Red Lions Serres
Dinamo Zagreb Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
AEK Esports
Dramaikos
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
McFly Kingpins
Gladiators
4 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Panthers Esports
Larissa Warriors
2 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Samos
Ionikos Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
The Greeks FC
Theoprofil Esports
6 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Threeball
Eleven Project EFC
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Seleccion Torneospes
Crvena Zvezda
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
WLG Esports
Athinaikos AC Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Volos WizArts Esports
Colossus Of Rhodes
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Athinaikos AC Esports
Threeball
0 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)