Super League Results

(MatchDay 1)
Galacticos
Wendetta Team Esports
2 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Paniliakos Esports
Cyborgs FC
2 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
New Bosna
Zeus Esports
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Pogon Szczecin
MK Ultras
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Protogenoi Esports
Turkic Khaganate Esports
0 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 1)
Panserraikos Esports
Hellas PES Legends
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Cyborgs FC
Paniliakos Esports
7 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Zeus Esports
New Bosna
3 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
MK Ultras
Pogon Szczecin
5 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Protogenoi Esports
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Wendetta Team Esports
Galacticos
3 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 2)
Hellas PES Legends
Panserraikos Esports
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Paniliakos Esports
New Bosna
2 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Cyborgs FC
Pogon Szczecin
4 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Zeus Esports
Protogenoi Esports
1 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
MK Ultras
Panserraikos Esports
4 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Wendetta Team Esports
4 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 3)
Hellas PES Legends
Galacticos
1 - 7
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Panserraikos Esports
MK Ultras
4 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Wendetta Team Esports
Turkic Khaganate Esports
1 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Protogenoi Esports
Zeus Esports
5 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Galacticos
Hellas PES Legends
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
Pogon Szczecin
Cyborgs FC
0 - 6
Final Score
(MatchDay 4)
New Bosna
Paniliakos Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Protogenoi Esports
Paniliakos Esports
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Pogon Szczecin
New Bosna
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Panserraikos Esports
Cyborgs FC
1 - 6
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Wendetta Team Esports
Zeus Esports
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Hellas PES Legends
MK Ultras
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 5)
Galacticos
Turkic Khaganate Esports
0 - 7
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Galacticos
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Zeus Esports
Wendetta Team Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
New Bosna
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Paniliakos Esports
Protogenoi Esports
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
MK Ultras
Hellas PES Legends
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 6)
Cyborgs FC
Panserraikos Esports
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Cyborgs FC
Hellas PES Legends
7 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
New Bosna
Panserraikos Esports
3 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Pogon Szczecin
Protogenoi Esports
1 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
MK Ultras
Galacticos
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Paniliakos Esports
Wendetta Team Esports
4 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 7)
Zeus Esports
Turkic Khaganate Esports
1 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Panserraikos Esports
New Bosna
3 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Wendetta Team Esports
Paniliakos Esports
6 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Galacticos
MK Ultras
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Protogenoi Esports
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Hellas PES Legends
Cyborgs FC
0 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 8)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Zeus Esports
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Galacticos
Zeus Esports
0 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Wendetta Team Esports
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Paniliakos Esports
4 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
MK Ultras
Cyborgs FC
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Panserraikos Esports
Protogenoi Esports
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 9)
Hellas PES Legends
New Bosna
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Pogon Szczecin
Wendetta Team Esports
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Protogenoi Esports
Panserraikos Esports
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Paniliakos Esports
Turkic Khaganate Esports
2 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Zeus Esports
Galacticos
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
New Bosna
Hellas PES Legends
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 10)
Cyborgs FC
MK Ultras
8 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Pogon Szczecin
Turkic Khaganate Esports
1 - 8
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Panserraikos Esports
Wendetta Team Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Protogenoi Esports
Hellas PES Legends
8 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Paniliakos Esports
Zeus Esports
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
Cyborgs FC
Galacticos
3 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 11)
New Bosna
MK Ultras
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Galacticos
Cyborgs FC
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Pogon Szczecin
7 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Wendetta Team Esports
Panserraikos Esports
5 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
MK Ultras
New Bosna
4 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Zeus Esports
Paniliakos Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 12)
Hellas PES Legends
Protogenoi Esports
1 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Hellas PES Legends
Wendetta Team Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
MK Ultras
Protogenoi Esports
4 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Cyborgs FC
New Bosna
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Panserraikos Esports
5 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Zeus Esports
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 13)
Galacticos
Paniliakos Esports
4 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 14)
Protogenoi Esports
MK Ultras
5 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 14)
Paniliakos Esports
Galacticos
2 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 14)
New Bosna
Cyborgs FC
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 14)
Panserraikos Esports
Turkic Khaganate Esports
1 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 14)
Pogon Szczecin
Zeus Esports
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 14)
Wendetta Team Esports
Hellas PES Legends
2 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 15)
Wendetta Team Esports
MK Ultras
0 - 5
Final Score
(MatchDay 15)
Hellas PES Legends
Turkic Khaganate Esports
3 - 7
Final Score
(MatchDay 15)
Protogenoi Esports
Cyborgs FC
0 - 4
Final Score
(MatchDay 15)
Pogon Szczecin
Paniliakos Esports
2 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 15)
Panserraikos Esports
Zeus Esports
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 15)
New Bosna
Galacticos
3 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 16)
MK Ultras
Wendetta Team Esports
6 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 16)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
Hellas PES Legends
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 16)
Zeus Esports
Panserraikos Esports
2 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 16)
Paniliakos Esports
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 16)
Galacticos
New Bosna
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 16)
Cyborgs FC
Protogenoi Esports
1 - 1
Final Score
(MatchDay 17)
New Bosna
Protogenoi Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 17)
Paniliakos Esports
Panserraikos Esports
1 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 17)
MK Ultras
Turkic Khaganate Esports
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 17)
Galacticos
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 17)
Zeus Esports
Hellas PES Legends
3 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 17)
Cyborgs FC
Wendetta Team Esports
4 - 0
Final Score
(MatchDay 18)
Pogon Szczecin
Galacticos
3 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 18)
Turkic Khaganate Esports
MK Ultras
5 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 18)
Hellas PES Legends
Zeus Esports
0 - 3
Final Score
(MatchDay 18)
Wendetta Team Esports
Cyborgs FC
0 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 18)
Protogenoi Esports
New Bosna
4 - 2
Final Score
(MatchDay 18)