HFP Legendary Cup Group A

PositionClubPWDLFAGDPtsTeam Form
187103682822
W W W W W
2870136122421
W L W W W
3851223131016
L D W W W
484222014614
W D L W L
583231813511
L W W L W
683051224-129
L L L W L
783051131-209
W W W L L
88107825-173
L L L L L
98008024-240
L L L L L

HFP Legendary Cup Group B

PositionClubPWDLFAGDPtsTeam Form
176013492518
W W W L W
27421179814
W W D W W
373311916712
W W D W D
474032014612
W L L L W
573221614211
W L W D D
673041519-49
L L L W L
77115625-194
W D L L L
87007021-210
L L L L L

HFP Legendary Cup Group C

PositionClubPWDLFAGDPtsTeam Form
176102314919
W D W W W
274211771014
W D W L W
3741218101213
L D W W L
4741222111113
L W L W W
573131311210
W W L W D
672231012-28
W D W L D
77106920-113
L L L L L
87007330-270
L L L L L

HFP Legendary Cup Group D

PositionClubPWDLFAGDPtsTeam Form
176101871119
W W W D W
275021912715
W W W L L
374122171413
L W L W W
474121813513
W L W D W
573041013-39
W W L L W
672231320-78
L L D W L
77025819-112
L L D D L
87016723-161
L L L D L

HFP Legendary Cup Fixtures

(Cup Quarter Finals)
Protogenoi Esports
Pogon Szczecin
(Cup Quarter Finals)
Panathinaikos AO Esports
AC Aris Esports
(Cup Quarter Finals)
Partizan EFC
Intrepid Fox
(Cup Quarter Finals)
EFC Buducnost Kodio
Cyborgs FC

Schedule

HFP Legendary Cup Results

(Cup Round of 16)
Ionikos Esports
Protogenoi Esports
0 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Round of 16)
Radnicki
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Round of 16)
Panathinaikos AO Esports
Apollon Paralimniou Esports
2 - 0
Final Score
(Cup Round of 16)
AEK Esports
AC Aris Esports
0 - 2
Final Score
(Cup Round of 16)
Partizan EFC
Panserraikos Esports
2 - 0
Final Score

Results

Winner

Home \ Away
ARIS ESPORTS   3-3 3-0 2-1
AEL ESPORTS 0-3   3-1 1-3 0-13
AKRATITOS ESPORTS 3-4 2-1   0-7
FIFA HELLAS 0-4 0-1   3-0 2-6
HNK GORICA 4-2 4-1   1-2 0-0
HUSARIA ESPORTS 0-3 0-3 0-3   0-3
IONIKOS ESPORTS 3-2 8-1 5-0 5-2 3-0  
TURKIC KHAGANATE 3-2 6-0 2-1 2-4  
VITEZ BUZIM ESPORTS 1-2 2-1 3-0 1-1 4-5  
Home \ Away
CYBORGS FC   0-0 2-1 2-1 2-4
GALACTICOS   5-3 4-0 2-2
HOOLIGANZ SQUADRA 0-3 0-3   0-3
IRAKLIS ESPORTS 3-0   2-6 3-2
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 0-5 0-1   0-4 2-2
PANATHINAIKOS AO ESPORTS 7-1 3-0 9-1   4-1
PANSERRAIKOS ESPORTS 2-1 3-0 2-4  
POGON SZCZECIN 3-3 3-0 4-2 4-3  
Home \ Away
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU   7-0 0-3 2-5 2-2
LEDRA WARRIORS   1-4 0-3 1-5
NK ISTRA 0-4 5-0   4-2
PANILIAKOS ESPORTS 4-0   3-3 1-2
PANTHERS ESPORTS 1-4 1-3   0-5 1-2
PARTIZAN EFC 3-1 2-1 2-1   4-3
RADNICKI 3-0 0-0 3-4  
TEAM ESC PRO 0-3 0-0 3-0 0-2  
Home \ Away
AEK ESPORTS   1-0 6-1 0-4 3-1
ATHINAIKOS AC ESPORTS   2-1 1-2 3-2
CRVENA ZVEZDA 1-4 3-1   0-4
EDESSAIKOS ESPORTS 1-2   0-6 1-3
EFC BUDUCNOST KODIO 3-2 2-1   2-2 3-0
INTREPID FOX 0-1 3-3 1-2   4-0
PROTOGENOI ESPORTS 4-2 5-2 1-3  
WHITE STORM 2-3 2-2 2-2 0-2